Find a Team or Participant to Donate to


Go to a Team page   
    - OR -
Find a participant   
    - OR -
Select the first letter of the last name of a participant from the letters below
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
    Abelhausser-Gosselin, Nicolas  (BDC Rainmakers)   
    Abouzeid, Kevin  (Total Wealth Management Group )   
    Acosta Pizzi, Sofia  (Bombardier Top Guns)   
    Albrechtson, Gary  (Deville Shredders)   
    Allen, Catherine  (BDC Soccer)   
    Ameziane, Houyame  (JLL Smashers)   
    Andreatos, Tina  (Timberlea Vet)   
    Angeletakis, Nicholas  (BDC Rainmakers)   
    Ankcorn, Richard  (Excelitas Soccer)   
    Antioco, Isabella  (ADP - Ball Hockey)   
    Arsenault, Maxime   (BDC Soccer)   
    Aumond, Émilie  (ActionPlus)   
    B, A  (BDC Soccer)   
    Baig, Saqib  (TD Elite 2019)   
    Bakka, Said  (ADP - Soccer)   
    Bako, Herve  (Excelitas Soccer)   
    Baset Muhtat, Abdul  (Deville Shredders)   
    BEDARD, EMILIE  (Sodexo)   
    Bédard, Anne-Janick  (RCGT FC)   
    Bedikian, Pierre   (Royals)   
    Belair-Bergman, David  (Assante)   
    Bell, Jeffrey  (Nulook)   
    Bellafquih, Saad  (FONEX Fibers)   
    Benoufa, Mélodie   (To be determined)   
    Ben-Shabat, Daniel  (BDC Soccer)   
    Berthelot,  Matthieu  (To be determined)   
    Bhandari, Yuba  (FONEX Fibres)   
    Bienvenue, Philippe  (ADP - Ball Hockey)   
    Bilodeau, Nathalie  (ADP - Soccer)   
    Bilodeau, Pierre-Luc  (CGI)   
    Binh Cao, Thomas  (Deville Shredders)   
    Biscotti, Orlando  (MDR CPA Inc.)   
    Blondeau, Jules  (Team ChargeHub)   
    Boisvert, Yannick  (BDC Rainmakers)   
    Bougamra, Mayssa  (JLL Smashers)   
    Boulay, Kyle  (Giant Dunks - Basketball)   
    Boumrar, Amayes  (Deloitte FC)   
    Bourret, Sophie  (Bell Amigos)   
    Boyer, Eric  (BDC Soccer)   
    Brasseur, Olivier  (Assante Evolution)   
    bravo, santiago  (La belle vie)   
    Brideau, Robert  (ActionPlus)   
    Brierley, Paul  (Excelitas Soccer)   
    Brierley, Paul  (Excelitas Volleyball)   
    brochu, jean-francois  (La belle vie)   
    BRUNELLE, FRANCE  (Sodexo)   
    Busoi, Toma   (FONEX Fibers)   
    Caiemitte, Joel  (Excelitas Soccer)   
    Canieau, Francis  (BDC Rainmakers)   
    Caron, Marie-Josee  (Excelitas Volleyball)   
    Carozza, Bruno  (Bell Amigos)   
    Carrier, Jesse  (Total Wealth Management Group )   
    castillo, clemencia  (La belle vie)   
    Castonguay, Hugo  (Groupe sutton - Basketball)   
    Catania, Pina  (metspace)   
    Catania, Paolo  (metspace)   
    Chaalali, Yousr  (FONEX Fibres)   
    Chalghoumi, Mariam  (Deville Shredders)   
    Chapa, Mauricio  (ADP - Soccer)   
    Charton, Erik  (JLL Smashers)   
    Chatzidakis, John  (Assante)   
    Chau, Alexander   (Royals)   
    Chaumont, Thierry  (Bell Amigos)   
    Chrun, Philippe  (BDC Rainmakers)   
    Clarke, Alexandre  (JLL Smashers)   
    Coffin, Chris  (Team ChargeHub)   
    Colin-Benoit, Stanislas  (RCGT FC)   
    coloma, max  (La belle vie)   
    Comacchio, Belinda  (ADP - Soccer)   
    Comire, Caroline  (BDC Rainmakers)   
    Cook, George   (Excelitas Soccer)   
    Cote, Isabelle  (Timberlea Vet)   
    Coulter, Kate  (ActionPlus)   
    D'Ambrosio, Sarah  (KPMG Koalas)   
    Daniel, Annie  (To be determined)   
    Daniel, John  (Groupe sutton - Basketball)   
    Darbyson, Corey  (MDR CPA Inc.)   
    D'Auteuil, Vincent  (RCGT FC)   
    De Broux, Francis  (Team ChargeHub)   
    de Lima, Clelio  (FONEX Fibers)   
    Dekhili, Salwa   (BDC Soccer)   
    Del Duca, Sante  (Nulook)   
    Della Rocca, Marco  (MDR CPA Inc.)   
    Delpaggio, Luigi  (Nulook)   
    Desantis, Angelo   (TD Elite 2019)   
    Deschamps, Maxime   (ADP - Ball Hockey)   
    Di Ioia, Anthony   (RCGT FC)   
    DI PAOLA, JESSICA  (Sodexo)   
    Di Paola, tommaso  (metspace)   
    Di Pierro, Bianca  (FONEX Fibres)   
    Di Pietro, Italo  (MDR CPA Inc.)   
    Dionne, Steph  (Excelitas Volleyball)   
    Doe1, Jane  (ADP - Volleyball)   
    Doe2, Jane  (ADP - Volleyball)   
    doe3, jane  (ADP - Volleyball)   
    doe4, jane  (ADP - Volleyball)   
    doe5, jane  (ADP - Volleyball)   
    doe6, jane  (ADP - Volleyball)   
    doe7, jane  (ADP - Volleyball)   
    Dormoy, Carolyne  (ADP - Volleyball)   
    Doutre, Chris  (MDR CPA Inc.)   
    Eason, Cassandra  (Timberlea Vet)   
    Ersoni, Rob   (Excelitas Soccer)   
    Ersoni, Mike   (Excelitas Soccer)   
    Etave, Vincent  (Royals)   
    Favretto, Darrach  (Timberlea Vet)   
    Fidanza, Mark  (CVB All-Stars)   
    Fischer, Zsolt  (Groupe Sutton - Hockey)   
    Fontaine, Antoine  (Groupe sutton - Basketball)   
    Forget, Valerie  (Assante Evolution)   
    Forlini, Nadia  (CVB All-Stars)   
    Fortin, Mathieu  (BDC Rainmakers)   
    Fortin, Carl  (CGI)   
    Fortugno, Angela  (JLL Smashers)   
    Gallacher, Tracy  (Timberlea Vet)   
    Garnier, Myrna  (KPMG Koalas)   
    Gatto, Gerry  (Assante)   
    Genie, Chloe  (JLL Smashers)   
    Georgitsos, George  (TD Elite 2019)   
    Godin, Michael  (CGI)   
    Golanowski, Sophia  (Bombardier Top Guns)   
    Grootaers-Cloutier, Sandra  (Bombardier Top Guns)   
    Guaiani, Gabriele  (Bell Amigos)   
    Hacikyaner, Daniel  (Barcel-Aon-a)   
    Haddad, Amjad  (FONEX Fibres)   
    Hall, Stephen  (ActionPlus)   
    Hamid, Nader  (Total Wealth Management Group )   
    Haque, Azizul   (ADP - Ball Hockey)   
    Hazan, Eric   (ADP - Ball Hockey)   
    Henault, Jean  (Total Wealth Management Group )   
    Hoang, Viet  (CVB All-Stars)   
    Huet, Greg   (Giant Dunks - Basketball)   
    Hunter, Michel  (Groupe Sutton - Hockey)   
    Hutchinson, James  (ActionPlus)   
    Iamello, Massimo  (Deloitte FC)   
    Ingram, Vanessa  (Assante Evolution)   
    Ioannoni, Antonio  (Bell Amigos)   
    Itovitch, Joey  (Nulook)   
    Jean, Olivier  (Total Wealth Management Group )   
    Joasil, Herve  (metspace)   
    Jones, Joanne  (ADP - Soccer)   
    Joosten, Bernard  (Royals)   
    Kampitsis, Maria  (Timberlea Vet)   
    Karasarkissian, Sylvie  (FONEX Fibers)   
    Karasarkissian, Sylvie  (FONEX Fibres)   
    Kattackal, Ligeo   (RCGT FC)   
    Kenna, Sarah   (JLL Smashers)   
    Kirpaul, Andrew  (Bell Amigos)   
    Klukowski, Alex  (ADP - Ball Hockey)   
    Kocoris, Jimmy  (Assante)   
    Kolta, Laura  (Total Wealth Management Group )   
    Kruse, Jeff  (Assante Evolution)   
    Kuhnigk, Helen  (To be determined)   
    Labelle, Louis-Alexandre  (CGI)   
    Labelle, Xavier  (CGI)   
    Labrèque,, Marc   (To be determined)   
    Labrie, Annick  (ActionPlus)   
    Lachambre, Stephanie  (KPMG Koalas)   
    Laniel, Mathieu  (Groupe Sutton - Hockey)   
    Lapointe, Jimmy  (CGI)   
    LAROCQUE, ERIC  (Sodexo)   
    Lasania, Nazir  (TD Elite 2019)   
    Latour, Francis  (Assante)   
    Lauzon, Eric  (Assante Evolution)   
    Lavigne, Kevin   (JLL Smashers)   
    Lawrence, Bernard  (JLL Smashers)   
    Leaman, Jeannie  (Groupe sutton - Basketball)   
    LeBidois, Chloe  (JLL Smashers)   
    Leblanc, Patrick  (CGI)   
    Lee, Daniel  (Bell Amigos)   
    Legault, Audrey-Anne  (Deloitte FC)   
    Lemay, Maxime  (Royals)   
    Lemieux, Yanick  (Groupe Sutton - Hockey)   
    Lepore, Alex  (MDR CPA Inc.)   
    Lessard, Simon   (RCGT FC)   
    Lesur-Vernhes, Adreien  (To be determined)   
    Letourneau, Francois  (JLL Smashers)   
    Lim, Henry  (Barcel-Aon-a)   
    Lipowitz, Ben  (JLL Smashers)   
    Lipstein, Stephanie  (KPMG Koalas)   
    Lloyd, Sean   (ADP - Ball Hockey)   
    Lombardo, Carmen  (Bombardier Top Guns)   
    lounis, hafida  (La belle vie)   
    Lucas, Colin  (Barcel-Aon-a)   
    MacDonald, Paul  (Groupe Sutton - Hockey)   
    Macdougall, Sebastian  (Bombardier Top Guns)   
    MacIssac, Glenn  (Timberlea Vet)   
    Makarova, Katia  (Groupe sutton - Basketball)   
    Mamdani, Aly   (CVB All-Stars)   
    Mancinone, Tony  (FONEX Fibers)   
    Marcel, Raphael  (Deloitte FC)   
    MARTEL, JULIE  (Sodexo)   
    Martel, Denis  (Assante)   
    Martel, Shawn  (Assante)   
    Martellino, Dominic   (TD Elite 2019)   
    Mathieu, Jean-Pierre  (Groupe Sutton - Hockey)   
    Maude, Marceau  (RCGT FC)   
    Mavarez, Francisco  (To be determined)   
    Mazzone, Caterina  (metspace)   
    McCullough, Mitchell  (ADP - Ball Hockey)   
    Mechaalany, Elie  (Deville Shredders)   
    Mian, Sophian   (TD Elite 2019)   
    Milot, Gabriel  (RCGT FC)   
    Miron, David   (TD Elite 2019)   
    Montabassem, Kia  (Groupe sutton - Basketball)   
    Mouhteros, Jimmy  (JLL Smashers)   
    murphy, stephanie  (La belle vie)   
    Nafii, Aicha  (Deloitte FC)   
    Nawrocka, Kamila  (KPMG Koalas)   
    N'Guessan, Koffi   (BDC Soccer)   
    Oaches, Ariadna  (FONEX Fibres)   
    Oppedisano, Maria  (metspace)   
    Other, Other  (Giant Dunks - Basketball)   
    Ouellette, Simon  (Team ChargeHub)   
    Paduano, Michael  (TD Elite 2019)   
    Panaratis, Nicolas   (Deloitte FC)   
    Papamichalopoulos, Peter   (Assante Evolution)   
    Papamichelakis, Petros   (Deville Shredders)   
    Paradias, John  (Assante Evolution)   
    Parameswaran, Linojan  (Deloitte FC)   
    Pard, Nicholas  (Groupe Sutton - Hockey)   
    Pare, Martin   (BDC Soccer)   
    Paré, Philippe-Olivier  (Groupe Sutton - Hockey)   
    Pareja, Andres Miguel  (KPMG Koalas)   
    Parent, Marie-Ève  (CVB All-Stars)   
    Parent-Kang, Sarah  (Timberlea Vet)   
    Parizeau, Vincent  (Barcel-Aon-a)   
    Parretta, Rosella   (CVB All-Stars)   
    Patel, Dilan  (Deloitte Cosmic Rays)   
    Pavlis, George  (Barcel-Aon-a)   
    Pelud, Sarah  (KPMG Koalas)   
    Penta, David  (Deville Shredders)   
    Perri, Matthew  (FONEX Fibers)   
    Pham, Kim  (Excelitas Soccer)   
    Philion-Huot, Maxime   (RCGT FC)   
    plante, Sophie  (La belle vie)   
    Pollas, Angel   (CVB All-Stars)   
    Proulx, Louis Philippe   (Assante Evolution)   
    Proulx, Olivier  (Team ChargeHub)   
    Provost, Andrew  (Giant Dunks - Basketball)   
    Rafla, Peter  (FONEX Fibres)   
    Ragozzino, Rick  (MDR CPA Inc.)   
    Rahnama, Milad  (Total Wealth Management Group )   
    Raymond, JF  (Assante)   
    Ricard, Pascal  (Total Wealth Management Group )   
    Richard, Mathieu  (CGI)   
    Richard, Felix  (Royals)   
    Riverin, Marc-Andre  (CGI)   
    Robert, Patrick   (Giant Dunks - Basketball)   
    ROJO, MARCELO  (Sodexo)   
    Roy, Elee-Ann  (Barcel-Aon-a)   
    Roy, Jean-Charles  (Deville Shredders)   
    Sahakian, Raffi  (CVB All-Stars)   
    Saia, Jonathan   (Deville Shredders)   
    Salhany, Steven  (ADP - Ball Hockey)   
    Schmidt, Steve  (ActionPlus)   
    Sciortino, Lino  (metspace)   
    Scott, Darren  (Deville Shredders)   
    Seigneur, Frederic  (JLL Smashers)   
    Semaan, Rita  (Bombardier Top Guns)   
    Sequin, Melanie  (To be determined)   
    Shapiro, Zvi  (Nulook)   
    Shapiro, Chandler  (Nulook)   
    Shapiro, Ryan  (Nulook)   
    Shee, Alex  (Giant Dunks - Basketball)   
    Shemesh, David  (BDC Rainmakers)   
    Shugar, Seth  (Giant Dunks - Basketball)   
    Siciliano, Felice   (Deville Shredders)   
    Simons, Richard  (Excelitas Soccer)   
    Sinclair, Kelsey  (ADP - Soccer)   
    Soosaipillai, Stefiya  (Bombardier Top Guns)   
    Spido, Maximo  (metspace)   
    Spinozzi, Jennifer  (Assante)   
    Stabile, Mike  (CVB All-Stars)   
    Stea, Paolo  (ADP - Ball Hockey)   
    Steenberg, Monya   (Excelitas Volleyball)   
    Stefanidakis, Kosta   (Nulook)   
    St-Georges, Darren  (Assante Evolution)   
    Tabbara, Hamza  (Groupe sutton - Basketball)   
    Tait, Melissa  (Bombardier Top Guns)   
    Tan, Zhe   (FONEX Fibers)   
    Tavone, Steve  (MDR CPA Inc.)   
    TBC, TBC  (Excelitas Volleyball)   
    TBC, TBC  (Excelitas Volleyball)   
    TBC, TBC  (Excelitas Volleyball)   
    TBC, TBC  (Excelitas Volleyball)   
    tbd, tbd  (Team ChargeHub)   
    tbd2, tbd2  (Team ChargeHub)   
    Tempier, Claire  (KPMG Koalas)   
    THIBAULT, MAXIME  (Sodexo)   
    Tirado, Pablo  (Giant Dunks - Basketball)   
    Toubal, Hasan  (ActionPlus)   
    tremblay, andre   (La belle vie)   
    Tremonte, Tony  (Deville Shredders)   
    Tresham, Luca  (Barcel-Aon-a)   
    Tsoukalas, Kiriakos  (Bell Amigos)   
    Tzoutzourakis, Nick  (ADP - Ball Hockey)   
    Valente, Sergio  (Royals)   
    Varatharasa, Sinduja  (Barcel-Aon-a)   
    Vargas, Johny  (ADP - Soccer)   
    VAUCLAIR, FRANCIS  (Sodexo)   
    Venditti, Mario  (RCGT FC)   
    Venturini, Sabrina  (ADP - Soccer)   
    Wang, Alison  (JLL Smashers)   
    Westphal, Oscar  (Groupe sutton - Basketball)   
    Williams-Choquette, Tristan  (Team ChargeHub)   
    x, x  (Deloitte Cosmic Rays)   
    x, x  (Deloitte Cosmic Rays)   
    x, x  (Deloitte Cosmic Rays)   
    x, x  (Deloitte Cosmic Rays)   
    x, x  (Deloitte Cosmic Rays)   
    x, x  (Deloitte Cosmic Rays)   
    x, x  (Deloitte Cosmic Rays)   
    Youde, Karine  (Deloitte FC)   
    Zevgolis, Ioannis   (Royals)   
    Zotova, Kateryna  (FONEX Fibers)   
    Zotova, Kateryna  (FONEX Fibres)   



Return to the top of the page




Naming Sponsor
 
Platinum Sponsors

Gold Sponsors
 
 
Silver Sponsors 
 
 
 
 © 2017 Games For Hope